Answers

2015-12-04T22:19:24+05:30
Read some good speeches in front of a mirror and try to gain confidence. When you really face the audience that time assume that they are ignored about the topic.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-04T22:29:39+05:30
If you have stage fright then you need to have a stable and relaxed mind.Keep your mind cool and relax.Don't be tensed before speaking.While speaking think no one is watching you.Sometimes when you see a large number of people looking at us..we usually become nervous.So only imagine all your friends and family are watching you and feel free.Before speaking at the stage practice it properly at home in front of a mirror.Being an introvert I also usually face from stage fright...but as I have been speaking from a long time I don't really feel much nervous..
1 5 1