Answers

2015-12-04T22:33:14+05:30
Brihadhata maurya is the last emperor of Mouryan empire 

thank u and comment for changes to answer better next time..
                                                                                  yours Tanishq..
1 5 1
sorry wrong answer
answer is brihadhata mauray
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-05T08:43:47+05:30


Brihadhata mauray was the last Mauryan Emperor.. 
2 4 2
please mark as best;;;;;click on thanks button above
thnxx