Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-05T12:37:33+05:30


You need to follow my tips:
1.eat chocolates and fat consuming items bt not in excess
2. eat protiens
3.eat a lot of eggs (if u r non vegetarian)
4.eat soyabean and pulses
5.enhance food with calorie rich diet
.
.
.
. and the most important
6.MARK MY ANSWER AS BEST
1 5 1
COME INBOX...WE SHALL CHAT THERE
k wait
come now
u also ask some question and den mark me as the best
OHK
2015-12-05T12:41:07+05:30


Drink cow milk (unboiled)twice a day
0
Really?
yuck that too unboiled
but i will try
CHIII...I CANT DO DAT..BT ANYWAYS THNXX FRND
but i will boil it