Answers

2015-12-05T13:14:26+05:30
Don't keep yourself in a constant state of willpower depletion. ...Use your imagination. ...Think about something else. ...Build good habits; you'll need them when you're stressed. ...One step at a time. ...Be yourself. ...Don't put yourself in temptation's way, or if you do, have a plan.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-08T19:22:19+05:30
Just make a daily time table and follow it whatsoever
see the results in 7 days
worked with me
rate bst please
1 5 1