Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-05T21:22:45+05:30


Mathematics is the full form of Maths.
we use it very much in our daily lyf..!!

thanks..!!
hope it will help u..!!


1 5 1
I fell good your answer
I fell good your answer
thanku..!!
Please tell me who is the father of tips sultan
Hyder Ali
2015-12-05T21:43:23+05:30


Full form of maths is mathematics
              OR 
in a fun way it is-meri aatma tujhe hamesha sataagi
1 5 1
please click on thanks button above