Answers

2015-12-06T12:01:45+05:30
I would recommend High School Story!!!
I would also recommend Fashion Diva and Fashion Designer!!!

Hope this helps:)
2 5 2
thanks for your answer
You are welcome!!!
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-06T12:02:31+05:30
You could install the following
1. subway surfers
2. viva video
3. photo editor
4. barbie make up and dressing
5. burger match
6. laracroft: tomb raider


hope i could help
plz mark as best
1 5 1
right!!!
ya kinda
u post some more questions i will try to answer dem
you post d questions i'll answer
check your maseges i sent u a msg