Answers

2015-12-06T23:38:43+05:30
If you are interested in medical then you can become a doctor :MBBS or any other You can also do Zoology, Forensic Science, Botany (if interested in plants) , Microbiology Google it you will find many
0
Bro?! Its sis here
oh...sorry
Its k
Chase ur interest..
press the thnk u button plz
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-08T17:06:48+05:30
I think our nation needs good doctors. take up medical if u dont mind me insisting. doctors also earn lot of money and have a merry and happy life. become a doctor rather than botany and zoology.

hope i could help
plz mark as brainliest
2 4 2
press the thnk u button plz
hey littledude....thnx for ur answer...i definitely agree with that our nation needs some good doctors....bt that's not the valid reason for me to become a doctor....well thnx for ur suggestion
i will definitely think about it
ok thns