Answers

2015-12-07T20:24:25+05:30
 dis advantage:                                                              advantage
computer games are expensive              computer games makes us think in a                                                                                                          different way
it results in eye problems                         computer games results in                                                                                                      improvement of technology
it changes our mind to aggressive            helps in energising up
waste of electricity                                    makes our brain 2 wrk
waste of time
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-07T20:36:09+05:30
Disadvantages:  causes eye problems
waste of time nd electicity
causes psychological changes
advantage: cheer up the brain to think
improvement of tecnology
sometimes causes a positive energy 
1 5 1