Answers

2015-12-08T21:52:07+05:30
Because the old age is the age where they want love and affection from us,so it is our duty to respect them so that they do not feel lonely.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-08T21:59:53+05:30
We must give care and love for old age as we must really think about us in that position we too will be in old age someday and what will we feel if no one shows any notice to us??? so we must love them and show that to our children and they will follow it too isnt it nice to help people?u bet it is!
1 5 1