Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-09T19:13:12+05:30
Some children do not want to go to school as they think that they are lazy and dont want to get up early in the morning . some children dont go on the day of their result as they are afraid of the scoldings that their parents will give after they see the answer sheet. some classes are on different days and to skip those classes a child skips the school. some are afraid to go to school if they have done mischief a day before and they know it wont be neglected and strict actions would be taken.some children are also not interested in studies and all.


hope it helps.
plz mark as brainliest
3 5 3
thnx dear fr marking as brainliest
2015-12-09T19:15:05+05:30
They may it is boring , they  may be involved more in extra curricular activities 
they r not interested in studying  
0