Answers

2015-12-11T16:19:26+05:30
By doing exercise and by playing basketball your height will be very very increased.
1 4 1
i said a LONG answer!
but the basic meaning of this que is this only
DUDE THIS IS PRECISE ND ALSO NOT WRONG BUT U WERE TOLD TO GIVE LONG ANSWER...IN THE QUES
ANYWAYS GOOD TRY AND THNXX
ya right
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-11T22:28:09+05:30
1. EAT WELL:MAINTAIN UR DIET AND CONSUME NUTRIENTS AND LOTS OF PROTEINS.
2.PROPER SLEEP IS REQUIRED
3.AVOID STRESS:JAHA JO BAAT HOTI HAI USSEY WHIN DAFNA DIA KARO IF IT IS BAD
4. EXERCISE IS A MUST
5.TRY NOT TO STUNT YOUR GROWTH
6.DO MEDITATION AND DRINK MILK
7.IF YOU ARE A COFFEE LOVER SO PLS KEEP IT ASIDE KYUKI KUCH PAANE KE LIYE KUCH KHONA BHI PADTA HAI MERE DOST.CAFFINE IN COFFEE HAMPERS GROWTH
8.DO BAR HANGING
9.PARTICIPATE IN SPORTS
10.PLAY BASKETBALL AND JUMP MAXIMUM TYMS AS WHEN YOU JUMMP TO THROW TH BALL IN THE NET IT HAS A GOOD EFFECT ON JUMP.

MOST IMPORTANT...(MESSAGE FOR U)
HOPE IT HELPS....FOLLOW AS I SAID COS MAERI BHI AISE BADI THI.. AND GO SUPERWOMAN AND MARK MY ANS BESTTTTT....

LOADS OF LOVE AND GOOD LUCK!
MEHAK


 

1 5 1
EK KE BAAD EK
ok
post
i hv posted answer that
then post another