Answers

2015-12-12T14:37:47+05:30
Mayfly or butterfly
i had one and i woke up whole night to see her but she died she came to my plants leaf 
5 4 5
that means my ans-mayfly is correct instead of dragonfly...ie mine shud b best
hehe.. chollie but u said butterfly also .. :P but yes ur answer was true
galti ho jati h :P
yeah .. pr mujhse toh jayda hi hoti hai :(
:P
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-12T14:38:02+05:30
The name of insect is Dragonfly. It lives for less than 24 hours. Please mark my answer as the best. Please....
3 4 3
Thanks
Could you please mark it the brainliest. Please. ...
ooOoo stubborn girl ..ok i will ,
Don't call me stubborn
as u say mam :P :)