Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-12T15:56:18+05:30
Open notification panel. In that there are 3 options Messages, Friends, Notifications. Open the Friends one. Then you will see the friend requests you have received then click on accept.
1 5 1
i know right but what ri8
Answer is right i meant...perfect answer ... :P
Thanks
yayyyyyy i learnt to add frnd thnk u diii and stella
Your welcome
2015-12-14T23:30:23+05:30
First log in the brainly.Then you see whether any friend request is being sent to you or not by clicking on symbol which indicates friends.If any friend request is sent to you then in that symbol it will show 1 or 2 or whatever depending on how many persons sent you request.Then if you want to accept it click on confirm or else click on ignore.
0