Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-12T18:34:54+05:30
If you want to be first in your class then you have to work hard in your academics as well as in co-curricular activities. You just need to keep a balance between your studies as well as other activities. Just be frank with your teachers. Never hesitate in asking any questions or for solving any query. Don't get involve in any bad company as it only diverts your mind. In short you should be focussed in your academics and in the competitions in which you take part as it helps to make a reputed image.
2 5 2
2015-12-12T18:35:06+05:30
1.study well
2.be healthy
3.behave good
4.impress your teacher
1 1 1