Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-13T10:32:28+05:30


the murder of archduke franz fernidad on 28 june, 1914 of austria by a serbian fanatic. austria declared war on serbia which leads to world war 1.
the other main causes for world wars are aggressive nationalism, imperialism, secret alliances, militarism.
2 5 2
2015-12-14T15:05:52+05:30


The Murder of ArchDuke Ferdinand by the serbian nationalist Gustave Princeps.ignited the spark gradually building up due to other political and religious reasons.

0