Answers

2015-12-13T16:13:26+05:30
U r marked even for your listening skills. So I suggest u to not prepare questions before listening to the other person' s speech. If u think u cannot do it. Tell ur partner that u would speak 1st. So that when she or he is speaking u can listen instead of concentrating on ur part of the speech. Anyway keep the questions ready incase u dont get any at that time. 1. Are there any cultural difference in the city where you live 2. Why do you think there are cultural differences in our society. 3. What are the causes of cultural differences.
6 4 6
thanks alot
can you help me by sending some questions on global warming & womens safety
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-13T16:46:00+05:30
*What is the culture in your opinion.? *Explain the Indian culture. *Do you think Indian culture is diminishing nowadays?Why? Hope it helps and pls mark as the best answer. :-)
9 4 9
can you help me by sending some questions on global warming & womens safety
My pleasure buddy..!! :)
Yeah sure..
thanks a lot
plz send me as fast as possible