Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-14T06:19:51+05:30
Parents are our most important part of our life .without parents we even can`t study well.parents pay our fees and encourage us to do more.actually my parents  help in education they always tell me to do my best and even i do that .without parents we can`t we educated.parents teach us the right path in our life.my father told me that education is the most powerful weapon you can use to change the world .in education our parents are our inspirations we think that i have to become as great as my parents are.
3 4 3
2015-12-14T11:22:51+05:30
Parents give our fees and encourage us to perform and do well in studies.
2 4 2