Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-14T19:45:37+05:30
Purpose is the latest album of Justin Beiber---- 1. Mark My Words 2. I'll Show You 3. What Do You Mean? 4. Sorry 5. Love Yourself 6. Company 7. No Pressure 8. No Sense 9. The Feeling 10. Life Is Worth Living 11. Where Are Ü Now 12. Children 13. Purpose 14. Been You 15. Get Used to It 16. We Are 17. Trust 18. All In It 19. What Do You Mean? (Remix) 20. Hit the Ground 21. The Most 22. Home To Mama 23. Madly in Love (Bigger Than Life)
2 5 2
2015-12-21T18:43:56+05:30
Purpose , sorry , what do you mean etc.. are the new albums of JB. 
0
the new album of jb is purpose and the songs r sorry what do u mean trust all in it love urself etc
ur answer is wrong