Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-07-06T12:50:31+05:30
to say now you are not my friend
you should say like this
jetzt müssen Sie nicht mein Freund
you can also say
Jetzt sind u nicht mein Freund .

hope you like it and will help you too

2 5 2
thnx
welcome
where is mark as best option
near thankyou
ok
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-06T16:00:33+05:30
You are not my friend now=
sie sind jetzt nicht mein freund
2 5 2