Answers

2015-12-19T22:20:41+05:30
Yes ,living in one we cannot find family seport ,we do not get help ,we feel along , we cannot share our problem , 
2 3 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-25T19:19:00+05:30
Yes,indeed life in desert is really hard.if i would live in desert then it would be very difficult for me.the problems which we would face if we live in desert are:-
1)firstly,the biggest problem is the scarcity of water and without water we cannot live.
2)secondly,in deserts it is difficult to build any house in deserts.
3 4 3
plzz mark as best and click on thanks button above