Answers

2015-12-17T10:42:24+05:30
1.one more night
2.moves like jagger
3.payphone
4.sunday morning
5.this love
6.animals
7.misery
8.dylight
9.wont go home whithout you
10.love somebody
11. sugar
12. makes me over
13.it was always you 
14.love strike
15.wake up call
16.maps
17.wipe your eyes
18.beautiful goodbye
19.my heart is open
20.sweetest goodbye
21.if i never see ur face again
22. goodnight goodnight
23.new love
24.pure imaginations
25.feelings
26.sad
1 5 1
mark as best
One more night best 
I mean its a very nice song
pls...mark d best
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-19T17:11:20+05:30
Animals
Daylight
Give a Little More
Hands All Over
Harder To Breathe
If I Never See Your Face Again
It Was Always You
Ladykiller
Love Somebody
Lucky Strike
Makes Me Wonder
Maps
Misery
Moves Like Jagger
Must Get Out
My Heart Is Open
Never Gonna Leave This Bed
One More Night
Out Of Goodbyes
Payphone
Sad
Secret
She Will Be Loved
Sugar
The Man Who Never Lied
This Love
This Summer's Gonna Hurt
Wake Up Call
Wasted Years
Woman
Won't Go Home Without You
1 5 1