Answers

2015-12-17T15:59:14+05:30


Yes.There are nitrogen bubbles present at our joints.And we we crack our knuckles we actually pop the bubbles.
2 3 2
so ,if any prb when we crack our kuckles?
No! It was a myth
1st you know the mistake of your answer.
U r correct !
There is no problem in cracking our knuckles 
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-18T19:36:19+05:30


Yes, it happens for a reason.
IT IS SO SIMPLE.THE BONES
ARE CONNECTED TO EACH
OTHER IN OUR KNUCKLES.
IF WE PRESS ON THEM,THE
BONES DISPLACE FROM
THE.I PLACE AND THE BONES
CLASH EACH OTHER GENTLY
SO THE SOUND IS BEING
PRODUCED.

3 3 3
Bones are connected to each other using tendons, if bones move out of their place, the tendons can experience a tear and u can have a severe pain....
So, pressing our knuckles is not a matter of bone dispcement .
Displacement*
Comment has been deleted
The answer is not scientifically correct