Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-19T17:08:01+05:30
 best model is a village having lot of pollution
1 5 1
2015-12-20T12:54:06+05:30
Volcanic Eruption...
Brown Ring Test....
0
Chemistry is the science of dealing with the compounds, elements, and molecular structure of matter. Essentially, chemistry is the science of examining substances and objects to find out what they're made of and how the react to different conditions.