Answers

2015-12-19T20:51:27+05:30
Party dress
cake
decorative bulbs
gifts
music items like cd etc
ribbons
ballons
caps

1 4 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-19T20:52:43+05:30
I know the things you need. They are:
1,Birthday cake
2,knife
3,birthday caps
4,birthday dress
5,balloons
6,colored ribbons
7,friends
8,poppers
9,banners
10,invitations
11,plates
12,napkins
13,cups
14,plan for games
15,film
16,video tape
17,candles
18, matches,
19 batteries
20, bevarages

1 5 1