Answers

2015-12-20T11:13:34+05:30


To be honest everyone are our friends. Our society is itself has so many friends so many different people. If we go talk to talk to them in a good way. If you understand them and their feelings from then they will start to trust. But in friendship never break their trust. Because the thing that once breaks and can never be joined again is trust.
2 3 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-20T13:51:25+05:30


If you want some good friends.......
1.be honest.
2.help others and let them help you.
3.never cheat them.
4.make them believe you.
5.share your feelings with them.
6.let them speak up what they know.
7.make them happy all the time.
8.don't let them feel ashamed because of your actions.


3 4 3