Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-20T14:44:21+05:30
We can remove poverty by following these steps..........
1.if you find some beggar on the road don't ignore them.offer them something.
2.give some money to unabled persons.
3.atleast 1% or 2% should be given to poor people.
4.distribute pamplets to rich people about poverty.
5.educating poor people for free.
6.removing landlordism.

2 5 2
2015-12-20T14:51:04+05:30
Just donate as much as you can and show no discrimination to them and no untouchabilty they are also human and they have the right to not be discriminated
0