Answers

2015-12-20T17:39:21+05:30
We can start  an essay by : 
 Posing  a question related to your subject and then answer it (or invite your readers to answer it).
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-20T17:47:26+05:30
I think
i think that i cant do anything
i think i cant do anything
there is something that makes me zero
there is something that makes me zero
but i know i can do each and everything when
i will descover my inner Hero




dont forget to thanking me !!


4 5 4
Thanku fr this answer
excellent dude.......
Any other starting pls??? If u cn
good answer !