Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-07T17:35:32+05:30
HUMARE BADHE HUME APNI JAAN SE ZYDA PYAAR HAI . HUMARI HAR JID PURI KARTE HAI , MUME KUSH RAKNE KI PURI KOSHIH KARTE HAI . AUR AGAR VOHI BACCHE APNE BADO KO AADAR NA DE TO UNKO KITNA BURA LAGE GA . ISLEYE BADO KA HUMESHA AADA KARO
BADO KO APNE UPAR GARV HONE DO NI KI AVSOSE

1 5 1
Thank you very much but I want a story not a essay that to hindi script
OKAY WAIT
Comment has been deleted
2014-07-08T04:44:43+05:30
There was aboy who used to tease elders  but while walking one fine day he saw a old men not able to cross road due to blindness and traffic  the boy couldnot bare and helped the old man and the old man gifted him a lots of chocolates so he stopped teasing and started loving elders
1 5 1