Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-21T18:41:25+05:30


First is your mother tongue...
Second easiest language is English!!!

Hope this helps:)
3 5 3
Well, you do have good French!!!
Maybe you could teach me some!!!
Bienvenue means welcome, right!!!
yep
:)
2015-12-21T18:41:28+05:30


Hindi is the most easy language to learn but don't know how to speak in hindi
0
only I Don't know how to speak in hindi
even i !
really..
where are you from ?
India, andhra ... U??