Answers

2015-12-22T19:25:17+05:30
The languages which are commonly used in india are :- 

1) Hindi

2) English

3) Tamil/Telugu 

4) Punjabi

5) Bengali

6) Assam i

7) Bundelkhandi   

8) Marathi

9) Gujarati 

10) Rajasthani 

11) Chattisgadi

12) Orriya 

13) Kannad 

14) Urdu
1 5 1
but leave it not in a mood to talk 2 u
bye
bye
even i am not in a mood to talk to you
watteva
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-22T19:32:49+05:30
The common languages used in india are:
1. hindi
2. english
3. punjabi
4. urdu
5. haryanvi
6. orrisi
7. marathi
8. gujarati
9.kannada
10. bihari
11. bhopali
12. tamil 13. telugu 14. rajasthani etc etc

hole it helps
plz mark as brainliest
1 5 1