Answers

2015-12-23T17:47:30+05:30
The people of the country itself plays a major role in the formation of country.without people country cant make any plans for further development....
1 5 1
thanks for your answer
ur wlcm!!! ^-^
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-23T17:51:43+05:30
We the people of india plays the most important role in the formation of country. As  our country is a democratic country, i.e. of the people, by the people and to the  people. people make democracy and if anything goes wrong wrong people revolts. So, we are the base of our country. if any thing goes wrong we are directly or indirectly responsible for it.
2 5 2