Answers

2015-12-23T20:20:22+05:30
Every coin has two phases including computer .it depends on you how you are going to utilise it ..........
0
i want essay on this topic please help me
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-23T20:43:06+05:30
Computer is a very significance invention.it is very useful to us.according to me,the computer is a boon as well as bane,it depends on you and how you use it.
in today's world computers are very important.we cannot imagine our life without computers.it is useful for many things.firstly computer is used for getting information and news.some children and students use it for their studies while other use it for their entertainment.entertainment is also good but upto some limit.excessive use of computers are totally a bane for children and student.now it depends on you, how will you use it.
2 5 2
plzz mark as best and click on thanks button above
thnxx for marking as best
wlcm for ur answer