Answers

2015-12-24T23:24:21+05:30
Becouse if you did not eat you will die and you will not get energy sleep sleep how you can to get power
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-25T01:28:11+05:30
If one didn't eat, they will become weaker and weaker, and lose their energy, and the power to perform any work. If you won't sleep, your eyes, and body didn't take rest, and you works continuously, which will spoil your body; and in turn kills you. You may even die, if you didn't eat, and sleep, for more days.
Hope this will help you.
1 5 1