Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-25T16:42:41+05:30
1.In the whole of our solar system Earth is the only planet that supports life.
2.Earth is the only planet with suitable environment and accurate mixture of gases for lives to live.
3.Earth has a wide area covered with forests that supports life.
4. Its temperature and atmosphere enables organisms to live.
5. Earth has systematic patterns of  seasons that provides suitable conditions for organisms to live.
1 5 1
2015-12-26T18:09:31+05:30