Answers

2015-12-25T10:51:26+05:30


Children are overactive as they are young and they are tension free. they are relaxed and even if they so some mischief people dont react and let it go so they are always active and fresh.

hope it helps
plz mark as brainliest
2 3 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-25T12:13:53+05:30
YES CHILDREN R OVERACTIVE AND HYPER BECAUSE THEY R NOT STRESSFUL BUT THEY R TENSION-FREE. THEY R ALWAYS ALERT. ADULTS HAVE VERY HECTIC LIFE. THEY R FULL OF STRESS. SO CHILDREN R ALWAYS OVERACTIVE. HOPE I HELPED U.... PLZ MARK AS THE BRAINLIEST ANSWER... PLZ...
2 5 2