Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-25T12:08:43+05:30


SEE THE FOLLOWING ATTACHMENT. HOPE I HELPED U.. PLZ MARK AS THE BRAINLIEST ANSWER... SATURN IS THE SECOND LARGEST PLANET. IT HAS RINGS AROUND IT WHICH ARE MADE FROM ROCKS, STONES AND DUST. SCIENTISTS SAY THAT IF WATER IS POURED UPON THIS PLANET, IT STARTS FLOATING.
2 5 2
do not have to edit this answer again but keep this in mind and be careful from the next time
OK
:)
thanks
she asked only photo
2015-12-25T12:12:32+05:30


hope these attachments would help you in your work dude
1 1 1
u could have written a bit about the planett itself
thanks
you can answer my other question