Answers

2015-12-25T17:46:49+05:30
1)vada pav
2)parota
3)dokla
4)chapati
5)GULAB JAMUN
6)gobi manchurian
7)jalebi
8)idly
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-25T17:53:58+05:30
the food items that are popular in india are :
1. pav bhaji
2. dosa
3. kaju bharfi
4. vada pav
5. dahi vada
6. poha
7. Punjabi dishes like parota
8. gulab jhamun
9. roti
I hope these are enough or else I can edit my answer
1 5 1
thanks for your answer
my pleasure :)
Idli Sambar too
yess