Answers

2015-12-25T18:52:05+05:30
MOM and Money and dad too.................
2 4 2
wow answer! :P
only love of their parents
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-25T19:00:15+05:30
Everyone love their family,themself and nature too..........
3 5 3
Comment has been deleted
why u have deleted your own comment?
I love everyone in my life no one is more or less for me
i am not removing it 
it is nice that u love everyone