Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-26T08:56:20+05:30


Ă—
Everyone is happy because of friends. if you have crazy friends you have everything. friends are a very essential part of our life. friends are our life but love keeps us going so love is also very important.


hope it helps
plz mark as brainliest
2 5 2
2015-12-27T11:57:17+05:30
Because all our basic need and luxuries are met in the world
1 4 1