Answers

2015-12-26T08:54:24+05:30
Topics could be one of the following:
1. if i was a martian and i visited earth for one of my mission
2. my first plane journey
3. my childhood
4. my mother


hope it helps
plz mark as brainliest
1 1 1
thanx but i want something effective that would rock the stage ...some bold one ... do u hv any idea about that ?
a musical concert
or a famous music band
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-12-26T08:58:01+05:30
1,happy life 2,my family 3,my school 4,children 5,our country 6,wonderful place 7,my mother I hope it's useful to u and pls .atk as a brainliest
1 5 1
ya why not
hey do u guyz know hat what should be the time duration of asl speech ?
2 min
oh thanx
welcum plz mark as brainliest