Answers

2015-12-26T15:11:32+05:30
New year is coming upon.Be ready.new year is the day which turns us to new aspects and conditions.It is so important to us to decide what important to do in that year.
0
frnds
ok
create account lets chat
facebook account
hi
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-26T16:06:09+05:30
NEW YEAR New year is a festival and also an important day. It marks the starting of the year People celebrate it with great joys and pleasure . Everyone wear new clothes , exchange gifts , wish each other and also invite people to parties . In the present day world people together with their kids cut cakes too. Everyone gather and exchange their thoughts for their new year. People also pray to their god and children take blessings from elders for their wellbeing . This day is celebrated through out the world with happiness and great joys.
2 5 2
still more
Ok I'll try later I don't have time
ohk