Name some famous Indian actors and actresses.

2
sharukh khan, salman khan, aamir khan, akshay kumar, sahid kapoor, hritik roshan, amitabh bacchan, varun dhawan, siddhart malhotra, ajay devgan
priyanka chopra, deepika padukone, aishwarya ray, sonakshi sinha, vidya balan, katrina kaif, kareena kapoor, madhuri dixit
merci
welcome

Answers

2015-12-26T17:59:49+05:30
Hrithik roshan 
amitabh bachan
savitri
heme malini
n many more
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-26T18:08:49+05:30
1) SHAHRUKH KHAN 2) SALMAN KHAN 3) AMIR KHAN 4) AMITABH BACHAN 5) HRITHIK ROSHAN 6) RAJNIKANTH 7)VIJAY 8) MOHAN LAL 9)KAMAL HASSAN 10) KATRINA KAIF 11)KAREENA KAPOOR 12) KAJOL
2 5 2
thanks for your answer
Welcome
Thanx Preet
bienvenue
:)