Answers

2015-12-26T20:01:09+05:30
Not everyone!!! I also don't believe in ghost because I have never seen it!!! How I wish I had seen it only once!!! Many studies say that there is an existence of Ghost but for me, until and unless I see a Ghost in front of my eyes, I won't believe in things like Ghost!!!


3 5 3
Thank for your answer  
U r welcome!!!
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-26T20:09:44+05:30
No NEVER and you should stop thinking about it.
3 4 3
Yeah I should  stop thinking about it
Yes.