Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-26T20:36:14+05:30
When something different happens and people do not understand them then they got surprised . 

I hope it will help you/
CaptainAV
5 4 5
Yeah that's a perfect answer thank you so much
2015-12-26T20:41:15+05:30
SOME INTERESTING FACTS OR INFORMATION OR SOMEONE'S ABSURD AND FUNNY BEHAVIOUR MAKES EVERYONE SURPRISED SO MUCH. HOPE I helped u.. PLZ MARK as the BRAINLIEST answer..
2 4 2