One of your neighbour plays very loud music every night. This disturbs you and the other neighbours. Since the children are not able to study, and old people are not able to sleep.
Would you agree that this person is creating ptoblems for the entire neighbourhood? Why or Why not?

2

Answers

2015-12-27T09:03:09+05:30


Yes ofcourse that person is creating a very bad impression of the latest technologies on oldies and children. it should be stopped because noise pollution is also been created. it is very harmful for the ears of the oldies because they are very weak and sensitive at this age.


hope it helps
3 3 3
please
soon
dear?
shut up..link pe go nd check
FO
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-27T10:24:11+05:30


Yes it is creating a lot of nuisance and also disturbance to the whole neighborhood.if the children would not study they will be not able to get good marks and grades. Some old people also get disturbed because of this. Because of this sounds people also get hearing problems. They surely have to complain about this this problem to someone who can really help.
4 3 4
fool
You can't answer properly for an asl conersation ques.?
control..i think u r new here