Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-26T23:28:35+05:30
It means that we have to say about ourselves...what we can do for the welfare of our country.....and if u are writing an essay then try to start with a quote and write some incidents in your life resembling the topic......this will help you make your essay interesting...
6 3 6
2015-12-26T23:38:09+05:30
It means that you have to narrate an incident which shows bravery that u showed. Hope I helped u.. Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer..
4 5 4