Answers

2015-12-27T11:56:50+05:30
I can give you some key points 1.succeeded your ambition 2. Your beliefs about the future 3. About your future family 4.health and financial matters
2 1 2
ok please send the key points avishiaarini
sorry i was confused . thanks for your help
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-27T19:19:53+05:30
Hey dear 45 years me..i remember my school days.they were just the best moments of my life. my teen years. the best part of one's life. my college days.oh my god.just so great. i miss all my childhood friends. i m still in touch with some but those who have been transferred to various places..they are not in my reach. my marriage was the best day for my parents. how days pass.life still continues...
hope it helps
plz mark as brainliest
3 5 3
oh very very thanks for your help
welcum
plz mark as brainliest