Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-27T12:31:43+05:30
Q1. What are moral values? Q2. Do they play a vital role in our life? How? Q3. Do you think moral values and ethics are required in our daily life? Why? Q4. What are ethics? Q5. Do you think moral values and ethics are required for a good character? Hope I helped u.. Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer..
3 5 3
thanx... but could u give me some more questions..plz...
Kk
Is it fine now??
yaa...thank u so much..
Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer
2015-12-27T12:39:31+05:30
Why moral values are important?
what are moral values and ethics?
write your own story realising your friend that moral values are important.

1 2 1