Answers

2015-12-27T15:03:42+05:30
1. women are powerful than men.agree or disagree? why?
2.women do more work than men. yes or no?

hope it helps
got nothing more
1 5 1
thank u so much .. <3
no mention 
sry sry
welcum plz press the thnk u button
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-27T15:05:01+05:30
1. whats the need of women empowerment? 
2. what does women empowerment deal with?
3. how to make women empowered?
4. how does it help them?
5. how is govt. concerned regarding this?
6. wt r the things done by govt. to make women empowered?
7.y does govt want women to b empowered?
8. which country's govt is leading ahead in making women empowered?
 
2 5 2
youre so amazing yaar ... thank u ..
thnk u dear
its my pleasure