Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-27T17:55:13+05:30
Zero no one will stand thell take the dead one to his/her grave or 0 if u remove 1 from 10
2 4 2
2015-12-27T17:55:19+05:30
9 would be left.
or if it is a riddle then 0 as 10 mai se 1 hata do toh 0

hope it helps
1 2 1
tho reply kyun nehi de rahe ho aapko aatha he tho correct reply dhijiye.???
No need for friend request 
that's fine
yeh sahi link hai
ok me usse dekha nehi